Mannschaften

Herrenmannschaften im Sommer 2020

Herren 4er
Kreisklasse 1 Gruppe 48
gemeldet
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Klinkhammer, Michael
18
2
Dicks, Julian
21
3
Polte, Leo Christian  MF
21
4
Jamin, Tobias  SG
21
5
Terschek, Simon SG
22
6
Pogge, Justus
22
7
Karwig, Florian SG
23
8
Bükrücü, Yunus Efe
23
9
Arntz, Leo
23
10
Basdorf, Paul
23
11
Sulkowski, David
23
12
Pasch, Finn
23
13
Krischak, Ben
23
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
Herren 40
Verbandsliga Gruppe 31
gemeldet
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Rogowski, Mirco
3
2
Südfeld, Guido  MF
6
3
Kreuz, Maik
7
4
Seitz, Stefan
7
5
Jockenhöfer, Karsten
7
6
Dinsing, Benedikt
8
7
Grübener, Michael
8
8
Nienhaus, Mark
9
9
Bürger, Matthias
10
10
Prymka, Daniel
10
11
Hauffe, Bastian
12
12
Steuerberg, Sven
14
13
Hackstein, Mike
14
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
Herren 50
Westfalenliga Gruppe 33
gemeldet
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Hammel, Dirk
7
2
Seitz, Stefan
7
3
Jockenhöfer, Karsten  MF
7
4
Grübener, Michael
8
5
Kreuz, Carsten
8
6
Haus, Thomas
8
7
Mannapov, Oleg
9
8
Neubauer, Jörg
9
9
Rolke, Christian  SG
9
10
Rokitta, Frank
10
11
Bürger, Matthias
10
12
Dr. Dohle, Klaus
13
13
Hackstein, Mike
14
14
Dahlmann, Hans-Jörg
14
15
Thom, Rainer
14
16
Klein, Markus
21
  
Herren 60
Verbandsliga Gruppe 42
abgemeldet
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Pommerenke, Dieter  MF
10
2
Mandel, Volker
11
3
Striewe, Detlef
11
4
Börger, Stephan
13
5
Jochem, Jürgen
13
6
Dahlmann, Hans-Jörg
14
7
Thom, Rainer
14
8
Warich, Jörg-Martin
14
9
Küppers, Klaus
16
10
Tschöke, Günter
19
---
---
---
--- ---
---
Herren 65 1
Ruhr-Lippe-Liga Gruppe 190
abgemeldet
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Pommerenke, Dieter
10
2
Mandel, Volker
11
3
Striewe, Detlef
11
4
Köhnemann, Herbert
12
5
Jochem, Jürgen  MF
13
6
Lange, Hans-Georg
14
7
Rudgalwis, Hans-Jürgen
14
8
Werthschütz, Bernhard
15
9
Vollmer-Simmersbach, Ulrich
16
10
Brämik, Günter
16
11
Küppers, Klaus
16
12
Tschöke, Günter
19
Herren 65 2
Kreisliga Gruppe 199
abgemeldet
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Loch, Edgar  MF
21
2
Maas, Hermann
22
3
Bujotzek, Andreas
23
4
Tilly, Hans Peter
23
5
Prof. Dr. Schütter, Friedr.-Wilh.
23
6
Haerting, Rolf
23
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
 
Herren 70 1
Verbandsliga Gruppe 50
abgemeldet
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Fischer, Detlev
10
2
Oden, Joachim
12
3
Holey, Hans-Joachim-Axel
12
4
Pechac, Roland  MF
13
5
Rudgalwis, Hans-Jürgen
14
6
Werthschütz, Bernhard
15
7
Heier, Werner
15
8
Brors, Werner
23
9
Stauder, Wolfgang
23
10
Weusthoff, Winfried
23
Herren 70 2
Kreisliga Gruppe 211
gemeldet
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Maas, Hermann
22
2
Spönemann, Burkhard
22
3
Renneberg, Ralf
23
4
Senner, Frank
23
5
Diefenthal, Uwe
23
6
Heitfeldt, Ulrich
23
7
Huda, Hermann-Josef
23
8
Dr. Meyer-Dietrich, Helmut  MF
23
---
---
---
---
---
---
Herren 75
Verbandsliga Gruppe 053
gemeldet
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Schmidt, Werner
14
2
Neumann, Wolfgang  MF
15
3
Dr. Stallherm, Hans-Joachim
15
4
Turczyn, Janusz
15
5
Henke, Karl
16
6
Lauer, Alfons
16
7
Sakowsky, Ulrich
20
8
Brors, Werner
23
9
Schäfer, Günter
23
---
---
---

Damenmannschaften im Sommer 2020

Damen 4er
Kreisklasse 1 Gruppe 19
gemeldet
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Dohle, Ida
22
2
Piotrowski, Sophia MF
23
3
Kremer, Leni Sophie
23
4
Mersch, Linnea
23
5
Nienhaus, Frida
23
6
Feldhege, Lis Mia
23
7
van der Sant, Helen
23
8
Beckmann, Emma-Luise
23
9
Leifeld, Giulia
23
---
---
---
---
---
---
--- ---
---
Damen 30
Ruhr-Lippe-Liga Gruppe 66
gemeldet
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Lichtenstein, Birgit
8
2
Voelkel, Anita
10
3
Neumann, Barbara  MF
11
4
Christoffer, Ina
14
5
Dinsing, Kathryn
14
6
Rothe, Julia
15
7
Honrath, Birte
16
8
Beckers, Katrin
16
9
Buschfort, Kerstin
16
10
von Westerholt, Silvia
17
11
Dicks, Julia
21
12
Neubauer, Sabine
23
Damen 40
Kreisliga Gruppe 85
gemeldet
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Bernert, Anja
14
2
Lukaschek, Silvia
15
3
Burgmer, Angela  MF
17
4
Klein, Fei
20
5
Blank, Britta
21
6
Becker, Bärbel
21
7
Lucas, Gabriela
21
8
Rasche-Rembrink, Michaela
23
9
Philipps-Bernau, Angela
23
10
Seitz, Martina
23
11
Weichsel, Monika
23
12
Dreier, Ulrike
23
  
Damen 55
Ruhr-Lippe-Liga Gruppe 107
abgemeldet
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Iliescu, Sigrid
12
2
Eibl, Kay Elizabeth
14
3
Lukaschek, Silvia
15
4
Olberding, Ruth  MF
16
5
Becker, Bärbel
21
6
Lucas, Gabriela
21
7
Börger, Sigrun
22
8
Heitfeldt, Doris
23
---
---
---
---
---
---
Damen 60
Bezirksliga Gruppe 113
abgemeldet
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Leben, Bärbel
19
2
Updarp, Gertraud
20
3
Wessendorf, Beate
22
4
Pommerenke, Margit
22
5
Michelic, Ursula  MF
22
6
Quint, Elvira
23
7
Loch, Gisela
23
8
Friemel-Vesterling, G.
23
9
Artmann, Brigitte
23
10
Dinsing, Annegret
23
  
Damen 60 2
Bezirksliga Gruppe 112
abgemeldet
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Kaufmann, Barbara
23
2
Tonk, Martina  MF
23
3
Furmann, Eva
23
4
Somieski-Lipsch, Ursula
23
5
Letailleur, Helga
23
6
Zimmermann, Marion
23
7
Striewski, Ingrid
23
Damen 65
Westfalenliga Gruppe 21
abgemeldet
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Schmid, Maria-Lind
11
2
Missong, Christina
15
3
Neumann, Christa
17
4
Leben, Bärbel
19
5
Tyra, Margarete  MF
21
6
Thom, Monika
22
7
Kreuz, Marlies
23

Doppelmannschaften im Sommer 2020

Herren 70 1 Doppel
Verbandsliga Gruppe 56
gemeldet
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Senden, Kurt
14
2
Schmidt, Werner
14
3
Neumann, Wolfgang  MF
15
4
Heier, Werner
15
5
Turczyn, Janusz
15
6
Henke, Karl
16
7
Lauer, Alfons
16
8
Brors, Werner
23
9
Schäfer, Günter
23
Herren 70 2 Doppel
Verbandsliga Gruppe 56
gemeldet
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Maas, Hermann  MF
22
2
Spönemann, Burkhard
22
3
Renneberg, Ralf
23
4
Leben, Hans Friedrich
23
5
Senner, Frank
23
6
Diefenthal, Uwe
23
7
Heitfeldt, Ulrich
23
8
Huda, Hermann-Josef
23
9
Meyer-Dietrich, Helmut
23
Mixed 60
Ruhr-Lippe-Liga Gruppe 219
gemeldet
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Mandel, Volker
11
2
Thom, Rainer
14
3
Neumann, Wolfgang
15
4
Wozniak, Beate  SG
16
5
Neumann, Christa
17
6
Tschöke, Günter
19
7
Thom, Monika  MF
22
8
Heitfeldt, Ulrich
23
9
Heitfeldt, Doris
23
Nach oben!