Banner

Mannschaften

Mannschaften im Winter 2020/21

Herren

Herren
Kreisliga Gruppe 044
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Goike, Axel  MF
5
2
Hilbert, Dustin
12
3
Rembrink, Leon
16
4
Rembrink, Maximilian
17
5
Held, Fabian
18
6
Basdorf, Paul
21
7
Polte, Leo
21
8
Terschek, Simon
21
9
Pogge, Justus
22
10<
Buschkühler, Benedikt
22
11
Gosic, Nevio Valentino
23
12
Sulkowski, David
23
13
Bükrücü, Yunus Efe
23
14
Krischak, Ben
23
15
Sigges, Maximilian
23
16
Arntz, Leo
23
17
Broschk,Julian
23
18
Schmüdderich, Christian
23
Herren 40
Verbandsliga Gruppe 023
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Rogowski, Mirco
3
2
Südfeld, Guido  MF
6
3
Kreuz, Maik
7
4
Seitz, Stefan
7
5
Jockenhöfer, Karsten
7
6
Dinsing, Benedikt
8
7
Grübener, Michael
8
8
Nienhaus, Mark
9
9
Bürger, Matthias
9
10
Prymka, Daniel
10
11
Hauffe, Bastian
11
12
Steuerberg, Sven
14
13
Haine, David
23
 
 
 
 
 
Herren 50
Westfalenliga Gruppe 033
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Hammel, Dirk
7
2
Seitz, Stefan
7
3
Jockenhöfer, Karsten  MF
7
4
Grübener, Michael
8
5
Kreuz, Carsten
8
6
Haus, Thomas
8
7
Winter, Marek
8
8
Bürger, Matthias
9
9
Neubauer, Jörg
9
10
Rolke, Christian
9
11
Rokitta, Frank
10
12
Dohle, Klaus
13
13
Dahlmann, Hans-Jörg
14
14
Thom, Rainer
14
 
 
 
 

Damen

Damen
Kreisklasse 1 Gruppe 011
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Goike, Susanne  MF
8
2
Neumann, Barbara
11
3
Buschfort, Kerstin
16
4
Dohle, Ida
21
5
Neubauer, Mara
21
6
Beckmann, Emma-Luise
22
7
Rudolph, Anika
23
8
Kremer, Leni Sophie
23
9
Mersch, Linnea
23
10
van der Sant, Helen
23
11
Ortak, Pinar
23
12
Nienhaus, Frieda
23
13
Feldhege, Lis Mia
23
14
Leifeld, Giulia
23
15
Piotrowski, Sophia
23
16
Grebe, Maya
23
17
Paolucci, Romy
23
18
Mutig, Alissa
23
Damen 30
Verbandsliga Gruppe 007
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Lichtenstein, Birgit
8
2
Voelkel, Anita
10
3
Neumann, Barbara  MF
11
4
Hussmann-Peintner, Anke
11
5
Christoffer, Ina
14
6
Dinsing, Kathryn
14
7
Rothe, Julia
14
8
Beckers, Katrin
14
9
Honrath, Birte
15
10
Buschfort, Kerstin
16
11
von Westerholt, Silvia
17
12
Dicks, Julia
21
13
Noll, Sandra
23
14
Suttmeyer, Ann-Kristin
23
15
Ortak, Pinar
23
16
Neubauer, Sabine
23
 
 
Damen 40
Bezirksliga Gruppe 021
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Birkemeyer, Anja
14
2
Lukaschek, Silvia
15
3
Burgmer, Angels  MF
17
4
Klein, Fei
20
5
Blank, Britta
21
6
Becker, Bärbel
21
7
Rasche-Rembrink, Michaela
23
8
Phillipps-Bernau, Angela
23
9
Seitz, Martina
23
10
Weichsel, Monika
23
11
Dreier, Ulrike
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Mannschaften im Sommer 2021 - Namen nach dem 31.03.

Herren

Herren 6er
Kreisklasse 2 Gruppe
gemeldet
Pos. Name LK
1 Polte, Leo Christian 21,1
2 Terschek, Simon SG 21,1
3 Basdorf, Paul 21,1
4 Pogge, Justus 22,1
5 Schmüdderich, Christian 23,1
6 Bukowski, Nicolas 23,1
7 Broschk, Julian 23,1
8
9
10  
11
12  
13  
14  
15  
16  
17
 
Herren 40
Verbandsliga Gruppe
gemeldet
Pos.
Name
LK
1 Rogowski, Mirco 3,1
2 Südfeld, Guio 6,1
3 Kreuz, Maik 7,1
4 Seitz, Stefan 7,1
5 Jockenhöfer, Karsten 7,1
6 Dinsing, Benedikt 8,1
7 Grübener, Michael 8,1
8 Nienhaus, Mark 9,1
9 Bürger, Matthias 10,1
10 Prymka, Daniel 10,1
11 Hauffe, Bastian 11,1
12 Klinkhammer, Michael 18,1
--- Haine, David 23,1
--- ---
--- ---
--- ---
--- ---
Herren 50
Westfalenliga Gruppe
gemeldet
Pos.
Name
LK
1 Hammel, Dirk 7,1
2 Seitz, Stefan 7,1
3 Jockenhöfer, Karsten 7,1
4 Grübener, Michael 8,1
5 Kreuz, Carsten 8,1
6 Haus, Thomas 8,1
7 Neubauer, Jörg 9,1
8 Rolke, Christian 9,1
9 Bürger, Matthias 9,1
10 Rokitta, Frank 10,1
11 Dohle, Klaus 13,1
12 ---
13 ---
14 ---
15 ---
16 ---
--- ---
Herren 60
Verbandsliga Gruppe
gemeldet
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Pommerenke, Dieter 
10,1
2
Mandel, Volker
10,1
3
Striewe, Detlef
10,1
4
Warich, Jörg-Martin
12,1
5
Vollmer-Simmersbach, Ulrich
12,1
6
Börger, Stephan
13,1
7
Dahlmann, Hans-Jörg
14,1
8
Thom, Rainer
14,1
9
Schürholz, Peter
15,1
10
Küppers, Klaus
16,1
Herren 65 1
Ruhr-Lippe-Liga Gruppe
gemeldet
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Pommerenke, Dieter
10,1
2
Mandel, Volker
10,1
3
Striewe, Detlef
10,1
4
Jochem, Jürgen  MF
13,1
5
Dahlmann, Hans-Jörg
<14,1
6
Werthschütz, Bernhard
15,1
7
Brämik, Günter
15,1
8
Küppers, Klaus
16,1
---
---
---
-- --- ---
Herren 65 2
Kreisliga Gruppe
offen
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Loch, Edgar  MF
21,1
2
Bujotzek, Andreas
23,1
3
Tilly, Hans Peter
23,1
4 Haerting, Rolf 23,1
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
 
Herren 70 1
Verbandsliga Gruppe
gemeldet
Pos. Name LK
1 Fischer, Detlev 10,1
2 Oden, Joachim 11,1
3 Holey, Hans-Joachim-Axel 12,1
4 Pechac, Roland  MF 13,1
5 Jochem, Jürgen 13,1
6 Rudgalwis, Hans-Jürgen 14,1
7 Werthschütz, Bernhard 15,1
8 Heier, Werner 15,1
9 Weusthoff, Winfried 23,1
--- --- ---
Herren 70 2
Kreisliga Gruppe
gemeldet
Pos. Name LK
1 Spönemann, Burkhard 22,1
2 Maas, Hermann 22.1
3 Senner, Frank 23,1
4 Diefenthal, Uwe 23,1
5 Heitfeldt, Ulrich 23,1
6 Leben, Hans Friedrich 23,1
7 Huda, Hermann-Josef 23,1
8 Renneberg, Ralf 23,1
9 Meyer-Dietrich, Helmut  MF 23,1
10 Hüneborn, Siegbert 23,1
Herren 75
Verbandsliga Gruppe
gemeldet
Pos. Name LK
1 Schmidt, Werner 14,1
2 Neumann, Wolfgang  MF 15,1
3 Dr. Stallherm, Hans-Joachim 15,1
4 Turczyn, Janusz 15,1
5 Henke, Karl 16,1
6 Lauer, Alfons 16,1
7 Sakowsky, Ulrich 20,1
8 Schäfer, Günter 22,1
9 Brors, Werner 23,1
--- ---< ---

Damen

Damen 6er
Kreisklasse 2 Gruppe
gemeldet
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Dohle, Ida
21,1
2
Piotrowski, Sophia MF
23,1
3
Kremer, Leni Sophie
23,1
4
Mersch, Linnea
23,1
5
Nienhaus, Frida
23,1
6
Feldhege, Lis Mia
23,1
7
van der Sant, Helen
23,1
8
Beckmann, Emma-Luise
22,1
9
Leifeld, Giulia
23,1
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
Damen 30
Ruhr-Lippe-Liga Gruppe
gemeldet
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Lichtenstein, Birgit
8,1
2
Voelkel, Anita
10,1
3
Neumann, Barbara  MF
11,1
4
Christoffer, Ina
14,1
5
Dinsing, Kathryn
14,1
6
Rothe, Julia
14,1
7
Honrath, Birte
15,1
8
Beckers, Katrin
14,1
9
Buschfort, Kerstin
16,1
10
von Westerholt, Silvia
17,1
11
Dicks, Julia
21,1
12
Neubauer, Sabine
23,1
13
Suttmeyer, Ann-Kristin
23,1
Damen 40
Kreisliga Gruppe
gemeldet
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Bernert, Anja
14,1
2
Lukaschek, Silvia
15,1
3
Burgmer, Angela  MF
17,1
4
Klein, Fei
20,1
5
Blank, Britta
20,7
6
Becker, Bärbel
21,1
7
Lucas, Gabriela
21,1
8
Rasche-Rembrink, Michaela
23,1
9
Philipps-Bernau, Angela
23,1
10
Seitz, Martina
23,1
11
Weichsel, Monika
23,1
12
Dreier, Ulrike
23,1
---
---
---
  
Damen 55
Ruhr-Lippe-Liga Gruppe
offen
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Eibl, Kay Elizabeth
14,1
2
Lukaschek, Silvia
15,1
3
Olberding, Ruth  MF
16,1
4
Becker, Bärbel
21,1
5
Lucas, Gabriela
21,1
6
Börger, Sigrun
22,1
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
Damen 60 1
Bezirksliga Gruppe
gemeldet
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Leben, Bärbel
19,1
2
Updarp, Gertraud
20,1
3
Wessendorf, Beate
22,1
4
Michelic, Ursula  MF
22,1
5
Pommerenke, Margit
22,1
6
Loch, Gisela
23,1
7
Dinsing, Annegret
23,1
8
Friemel-Vesterling, Gisela
23,1
9
Heitfeldt, Doris
23,1
  
Damen 60 2
Bezirksliga Gruppe 112
gemeldet
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Kaufmann, Barbara
23,1
2
Tonk, Martina  MF
23,1
3
Furmann, Eva
23,1
4
Somieski-Lipsch, Ursula
23,1
5
Letailleur, Helga
23,1
6
Zimmermann, Marion
23,1
7
Striewski, Ingrid
23,1
---
---
---
Damen 65
Westfalenliga Gruppe 21
gemeldet
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Schmid, Maria-Lind
11,1
2
Iliescu, Sigrid
12,1
3
Missong, Christina
15,1
4
Neumann, Christa
17,1
5
Leben, Bärbel
19,1
6
Tyra, Margarete  MF
21,1
7
Thom, Monika
22,1
8
Kreuz, Marlies
23,1

Doppel

Herren 70 1 Doppel
Verbandsliga Gruppe
gemeldet
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Senden, Kurt
14,1
2
Schmidt, Werner
14,1
3
Neumann, Wolfgang  MF
15,1
4
Heier, Werner
15,1
5
Turczyn, Janusz
15,1
6
Henke, Karl
16,1
7
Lauer, Alfons
16,1
8
Schäfer, Günter
22,1
9
Brors, Werner
23,1
Herren 70 2 Doppel
Verbandsliga Gruppe
gemeldet
Pos.
Name
LK
1
Spönemann, Burkhard
22,1
2
Maas, Hermann  MF
22,1
3
Renneberg, Ralf
23,1
4
Senner, Frank
23,1
5
Diefenthal, Uwe
23,1
6
Heitfeldt, Ulrich
23,1
7
Leben, Hans Friedrich
23,1
8
Huda, Hermann-Josef
23,1
9
Meyer-Dietrich, Helmut
23,1
Nach oben!